Alumni

aktueller Jahrgang

Seminar19_20

v.l.: Alexander Barber, Jakob Rettelbach, Benjamin Niesner, Johannes Kisyma, Matthias Müller, Peter Palesche (Seminarlehrer)

Jahrgang 2018/19

Jahrgang 2017/18

Seminar17_18
v.l.: Peter Palesche (Seminarlehrer), Jürgen Läufer, Thomas Russ, Martin Langer, Tim Wedlich, Matthias Hillebrand, Rainer Schmidt

Jahrgang 2016/17

Seminar16_17
v.l.: Peter Palesche (Seminarlehrer), Adrian Höger, Michael Trost, Konstantin Fahnler, Benno Schrammel, Rüdiger Röll, Klaus Vogel, Andre Birkel

Jahrgang 2015/16

Seminar2010_2017
v.l.: Peter Palesche (Seminarlehrer), Johannes Muck, Metin Karatas, Silva März, Matthias Zech, Eugen Gross, Annemarie Jacobs, Christian Hey

Jahrgang 2014/15

Seminar2014_2015
v.l.: Peter Palesche (Seminarlehrer), Johann Oßner, Sandor Szabo, Stefan Felkel, Lisa Lehenberger, Eugen Roth, Reinhard Maier, Christoph Rothaug

Jahrgang 2013/14

ref201314
v.l.: Peter Palesche (Seminarlehrer), Johannes MAhr, Andreas Reinl, Benjamin Bock, Daniel Tischner, Christian Greiner-Fuchs, Mario Marinucci, Jörg Zinn, Rolf Schuller

Jahrgang 2011/12

v.l.: Andreas Göbel, Petra Körwer, Peter Palesche (Seminarlehrer), Andreas Arnold, Peter Kostic, Thomas Binder, Mario Fuchs, Martin Berberich, Michael Münch
v.l.: Andreas Göbel, Petra Körwer, Peter Palesche (Seminarlehrer), Andreas Arnold, Peter Kostic, Thomas Binder, Mario Fuchs, Martin Berberich, Michael Münch

Jahrgang 2010/11

Stefan Pröll Alexander Rachinger Andreas Arnold Peter Kostic Daniel Leibelt
Mathematik Mathematik Physik, unterjährig Mathematik, unterjährig Metalltechnik, Trainee
proell_stefan_2011 rachinger_alexander_2011 andreas_arnold kostic_peter_2011

Jahrgang 2009/10

Daniel Grasser Armin Grimm Christian Schlierf Andreas Vetter
kath. Religion IT-Technik IT-Technik Physik
grasser_daniel grimm_armin schlierf_christian vetter_andreas

Jahrgang 2008/09

Hermann Suchy Klaus Bauer Dietmar Reich
IT-Technik Mathematik Informatik
suchy_hermann bauer_klaus reich_dietmar

 

v.l.: Peter Palesche (Seminarlehrer), Hermann Suchy, Dietmar Reich, Klaus Bauer
v.l.: Peter Palesche (Seminarlehrer), Hermann Suchy, Dietmar Reich, Klaus Bauer

Jahrgang 2007/08

Markus Braunschläger Kai Elting Maximilian Friedl Werner Hirsch Michael Pohl Stefan Weinzierl
Englisch Mathematik IT-Technik IT-Technik IT-Technik Informatik
braunschlaeger_markus elting_kai friedl_maximilian hirsch_werner pohl_michael weinzierl_stefan

 

v.l.: Peter Palesche (Seminarlehrer), Stefan Weinzierl, Michael Braunschläger, Michael Pohl, Maximilian Friedl, Werner Hirsch, Kai Elting
v.l.: Peter Palesche (Seminarlehrer), Stefan Weinzierl, Michael Braunschläger, Michael Pohl, Maximilian Friedl, Werner Hirsch, Kai Elting

Jahrgang 2006/07

Anita Kleinert Bettina Knoll Franz Kohl
Mathematik Informatik Deutsch
kleinert_anita knoll_bettina kohl_franz

 

v.l.: Bettina Knoll, Franz Kohl, Anita Kleinert
v.l.: Bettina Knoll, Franz Kohl, Anita Kleinert

Jahrgang 2005/06

Arndt Albers Thomas Ehrhardt Michael Eichner Knut Fischer
Physik Mathematik Informatik Sozialkunde
albers_arndt ehrhardt_thomas eichner_michael fischer_knut
Norbert Kurz Christian Schober Stylianos Skiathitis Walter Christian
Mathematik Informatik Mathematik Mathematik
kurz_norbert schober_christian skiathitis_stylianos walter_christian

 

v.l.: Thomas Erhard, Walter Christian, Norbert Kurz, Arndt Albers, Christian Schober, Peter Palesche (Seminarlehrer), Michael Eichner, Stylianos Skiathitis, Knut Fischer
v.l.: Thomas Erhard, Walter Christian, Norbert Kurz, Arndt Albers, Christian Schober, Peter Palesche (Seminarlehrer), Michael Eichner, Stylianos Skiathitis, Knut Fischer

Jahrgang 2004/05

Andreas Bradl Michael Groni Thomas Haselbeck Sebastian Kroll
Englisch Informatik Informatik Englisch
bradl_andreas groni_michael haselbeck_thomas kroll_sebastian
Werner Mayer-Stier Stephan Schmieg Ulrich Wöhl Thomas Zeiler
Englisch Englisch Physik Physik
mayer-stier_werner schmieg_stephan woehl_ulrich zeiler_thomas

Jahrgang 2003/04

Markus Eckstein Rainer Graf Walter Häger Mirco Hasenfuß Gerhard Helmer
Sozialkunde Physik Mathematik Physik Mathematik
eckstein_markus graf_rainer haeger_walter hasenfuss_mirco helmer_gerhard
Wolfgang Müller Michael Schaar Peter Schweighofer Andrea Strom
Informatik Sozialkunde Mathematik Mathematik
mueller_wolfgang schaar_michael schweighofer_peter strom_andrea

 Jahrgang 2002/03

Andreas Braun Alexandra Eichhorn Holger Längner Michael Springer Leopold Trubig
Deutsch Mathematik Sozialkunde Sozialkunde Mathematik
braun_andreas eichhorn_alexandra laengner_holger springer_michael trubig_leopold

Jahrgang 2001/02

Clemens Braun Herbert Faltermeier Jens Geipel Mario Hänel Thomas Kraus
Physik Sozialkunde Informatik Physik Sozialkunde
braun_clemens faltermeier_herbert geipel_jens haenel_mario kraus_thomas
Harald Oppel Christian Pfeiffer Thomas Schlemmer Gabriele Wagner
Sozialkunde Physik Physik Physik
oppel_harald pfeiffer_christian schlemmer_thomas wagner_gabriele

Jahrgang 2000/01

seminar2000_01
Stefan Kuhn Thomas Mehringer Udo Braml Udo Lohwasser Peter Palesche Christian Götz Thomas Laderer Andreas Bauer
Physik Sozialkunde Sozialkunde Sozialkunde Sozialkunde Physik Physik

Jahrgang 1999/2000

Alexander Lanny Christian Booms Frank Göhring Reinhold Sauerbrey Martin Donnerbauer Peter Palesche Herbert Faltermeier
Physik Sozialkunde Physik Mathematik Physik Sozialkunde

Jahrgang 1998/99

seminar1998_99
Heinz Burnus Roland Endres Werner Höller Peter Palesche Michael Rößle Manfred Weißgerber
 Physik Sozialkunde Sozialkunde Physik Physik

Jahrgang 1997/98

seminar1997_98
Jürgen Beck Wolfgang Pulzer Peter Palesche Thomas Neumayr Hans Haspel Matthias Ebert
Physik Physik Physik Religion Sozialkunde

Jahrgang 1996/97

seminar1996_97
Konrad Spindler Günter Raab Andreas Betz Jost Holtmann Helmut Hans Nierlein Peter Palesche

Jahrgang 1995/96

seminar1995_96
R. Morgott R. Beyer S. Ritzert S. Nikola S. Angermüller H. Schneider P. Palesche

Jahrgang 1994/95

seminar1994_95
Kamm Klüpfel Wenzel Lang Palesche

Jahrgang 1992/93

v.l.: Palesche, Nundorfer, Schmidbauer, Reiser, Zollner
v.l.: Palesche, Neundorfer, Schmidbauer, Reiser, Zollner